Open Junior Ladies Veteran Springer Teams
Open
1
Hungary HUN   Sándor Szilágyi
category pcp
white course 73
blue course 74 + 1
total score 148
2
Slovakia SVK   Matej Grega
category pcp
white course 71
blue course 76
total score 147
3
Poland POL   Dariusz Kida
category pcp
white course 75
blue course 71
total score 146
4
Czech Republic CZE   Dušan Mandát
category pcp
white course 73
blue course 70
total score 143
5
Hungary HUN   Ákos Osztafin
category pcp
white course 70
blue course 71
total score 141
6
Hungary HUN   Lajos Ludman
category pcp
white course 70
blue course 70
total score 140
7-9
Hungary HUN   Sándor Hajnal
category pcp
white course 69
blue course 69
total score 138
7-9
Czech Republic CZE   Ladislav Pusztai
category pcp
white course 70
blue course 68
total score 138
7-9
Hungary HUN   Géza Tóth
category pcp
white course 69
blue course 69
total score 138
10
Poland POL   Tomasz Kocemba
category pcp
white course 67
blue course 69
total score 136
11
Slovakia SVK   Miroslav Grega
category pcp
white course 67
blue course 68
total score 135
12-13
Slovakia SVK   František Hulač
category pcp
white course 67
blue course 67
total score 134
12-13
Poland POL   Wojciech Smolorz
category pcp
white course 63
blue course 71
total score 134
14-15
Slovakia SVK   Milan Komoráš
category pcp
white course 62
blue course 70
total score 132
14-15
Czech Republic CZE   Jakub Vicher
category pcp
white course 69
blue course 63
total score 132
16
Czech Republic CZE   Slavomír Zima
category pcp
white course 65
blue course 66
total score 131
17-21
Slovakia SVK   Jozef Kubuš
category pcp
white course 63
blue course 67
total score 130
17-21
Poland POL   Jan Kobyłecki
category pcp
white course 68
blue course 62
total score 130
17-21
Czech Republic CZE   Michal Sarauer
category pcp
white course 63
blue course 67
total score 130
17-21
Slovakia SVK   Henrich Nagy
category pcp
white course 62
blue course 68
total score 130
17-21
Czech Republic CZE   Ivo Peřina
category pcp
white course 68
blue course 62
total score 130
22-25
Czech Republic CZE   Vladimír Tuček
category pcp
white course 62
blue course 67
total score 129
22-25
Hungary HUN   István Sutyinszki
category pcp
white course 63
blue course 66
total score 129
22-25
Hungary HUN   Ferenc Kozma
category pcp
white course 68
blue course 61
total score 129
22-25
Czech Republic CZE   Peter Vávra
category pcp
white course 63
blue course 66
total score 129
26
Poland POL   Konrad Fedorowicz
category pcp
white course 69
blue course 59
total score 128
27-31
Czech Republic CZE   Martin Valchář
category pcp
white course 65
blue course 61
total score 126
27-31
Slovakia SVK   Pavol Telepák
category pcp
white course 66
blue course 60
total score 126
27-31
Czech Republic CZE   Vladimír Kvapil
category pcp
white course 70
blue course 56
total score 126
27-31
Slovakia SVK   Adam Komoráš
category pcp
white course 65
blue course 61
total score 126
27-31
Poland POL   Sylwester Ślosarczyk
category pcp
white course 58
blue course 68
total score 126
32-34
Slovakia SVK   Martin Tarnoczi
category pcp
white course 62
blue course 63
total score 125
32-34
Czech Republic CZE   Karel Ryl
category pcp
white course 61
blue course 64
total score 125
32-34
Slovakia SVK   Róbert Šinský
category pcp
white course 61
blue course 64
total score 125
35-39
Slovakia SVK   Martin Paiš
category pcp
white course 58
blue course 65
total score 123
35-39
Slovakia SVK   Ondrej Bukovinský
category pcp
white course 60
blue course 62
total score 122
35-39
Slovakia SVK   Richard Lőrincz
category pcp
white course 61
blue course 61
total score 122
35-39
Germany DEU   Alexander Siegler
category pcp
white course 58
blue course 64
total score 122
35-39
Czech Republic CZE   Michal Indruch
category pcp
white course 64
blue course 58
total score 122
40-41
Czech Republic CZE   Jiří Pražan
category pcp
white course 59
blue course 62
total score 121
40-41
Slovakia SVK   Vlastimil Migra
category pcp
white course 60
blue course 61
total score 121
42
Slovakia SVK   Ján Vaľo
category pcp
white course 57
blue course 63
total score 120
43
Czech Republic CZE   Libor Pacík
category pcp
white course 55
blue course 64
total score 119
44
Czech Republic CZE   Jiří Vydařelý
category pcp
white course 62
blue course 56
total score 118
45
Hungary HUN   Szilveszter Gecse
category pcp
white course 57
blue course 59
total score 116
46-47
Slovakia SVK   Pavol Letko
category pcp
white course 57
blue course 58
total score 115
46-47
Germany DEU   Dom Guzik
category pcp
white course 56
blue course 59
total score 115
48
Slovakia SVK   Vladimír Šipoš
category pcp
white course 55
blue course 58
total score 113
49-51
Slovakia SVK   Rastislav Zvalo
category pcp
white course 54
blue course 58
total score 112
49-51
Slovakia SVK   Štefan Vancík
category pcp
white course 58
blue course 54
total score 112
49-51
Czech Republic CZE   Richard Niemiec
category pcp
white course 56
blue course 56
total score 112
52
Germany DEU   Jan Peplinski
category pcp
white course 57
blue course 53
total score 110
53-54
Slovakia SVK   Ján Dvorák
category pcp
white course 54
blue course 54
total score 108
53-54
Germany DEU   Björn Hoff
category pcp
white course 48
blue course 60
total score 108
55
Slovakia SVK   Štefan Široký
category pcp
white course 53
blue course 53
total score 106
56
Germany DEU   Jan Wulf
category pcp
white course 46
blue course 59
total score 105
57
Slovakia SVK   Peter Novek
category pcp
white course 48
blue course 56
total score 104
58
Slovakia SVK   Ján Dvorák st.
category pcp
white course 49
blue course 49
total score 98
59
Czech Republic CZE   Miloslav Zapletal
category pcp
white course 48
blue course 46
total score 94
Junior
1
Slovakia SVK   Eva Gregová
category junior
white course 68
blue course 63
total score 131
2
Czech Republic CZE   Eliška Vávrová
category junior
white course 48
blue course 59
total score 107
3
Slovakia SVK   Adelka Zvalova
category junior
white course 36
blue course 36
total score 72
Ladies
1
Hungary HUN   Katalin Nagy
category ladies
white course 68
blue course 71
total score 139
2
Slovakia SVK   Simona Hulačová
category ladies
white course 65
blue course 68
total score 133
3
Czech Republic CZE   Marta Rúžičková
category ladies
white course 64
blue course 68
total score 132
4-6
Czech Republic CZE   Márie Kvapilová
category ladies
white course 59
blue course 59
total score 118
4-6
Slovakia SVK   Mária Beňušová
category ladies
white course 60
blue course 58
total score 118
4-6
Czech Republic CZE   Ivana Kremláčková
category ladies
white course 63
blue course 55
total score 118
7-8
Poland POL   Ewa Kobyłecka
category ladies
white course 52
blue course 61
total score 113
7-8
Czech Republic CZE   Marcela Bolková
category ladies
white course 60
blue course 53
total score 113
9
Hungary HUN   Andrea Leskovics-Ortelli
category ladies
white course 53
blue course 42
total score 95
Veteran
1
Czech Republic CZE   Miroslav Trudič
category veteran
white course 70
blue course 68
total score 138
2
Czech Republic CZE   Jirka Fousek
category veteran
white course 67
blue course 62
total score 129
3
Czech Republic CZE   Jiří Kremláček
category veteran
white course 60
blue course 68
total score 128
4-5
Czech Republic CZE   Petr Ratislav
category veteran
white course 58
blue course 66
total score 124
4-5
Czech Republic CZE   Aleš Mikulecký
category veteran
white course 64
blue course 60
total score 124
6
Czech Republic CZE   Jiří Rykr
category veteran
white course 64
blue course 59
total score 123
7
Poland POL   Wiesław Merkwa
category veteran
white course 57
blue course 65
total score 122
8
Czech Republic CZE   Olda Šimčík
category veteran
white course 61
blue course 59
total score 120
9
Hungary HUN   István Toth
category veteran
white course 59
blue course 58
total score 117
10
Slovakia SVK   Marián Oršulík
category veteran
white course 52
blue course 51
total score 103
Springer
1
Hungary HUN   István Fejes Tóth
category springer
white course 65
blue course 63
total score 128
2
Czech Republic CZE   Josef Beneš
category springer
white course 62
blue course 64
total score 126
3
Poland POL   Sławomir Wiśniewski
category springer
white course 57
blue course 63
total score 120
4
Hungary HUN   Ferenc Tóth
category springer
white course 58
blue course 60
total score 118
5-6
Poland POL   Stanisław Gurba
category springer
white course 62
blue course 54
total score 116
5-6
Slovakia SVK   Peter Kráľ
category springer
white course 52
blue course 64
total score 116
7-8
Czech Republic CZE   Rostislav Novak
category springer
white course 55
blue course 60
total score 115
7-8
Czech Republic CZE   Jaroslav Hokr
category springer
white course 59
blue course 56
total score 115
9
Slovakia SVK   Tamás Šulek
category springer
white course 55
blue course 59
total score 114
10
Norway NOR   Andrew Idris Kays
category springer
white course 51
blue course 58
total score 109
11
Hungary HUN   Leskovics Róbert Leskovics
category springer
white course 55
blue course 51
total score 106
12
Czech Republic CZE   David Novák
category springer
white course 42
blue course 60
total score 102
13
Czech Republic CZE   Jan Bartoníček
category springer
white course 57
blue course 44
total score 101
14-15
Germany DEU   Thorsten Selau
category springer
white course 56
blue course 44
total score 100
14-15
Slovakia SVK   Rastislav Roďom
category springer
white course 50
blue course 50
total score 100
16
Slovakia SVK   Juraj Godor
category springer
white course 51
blue course 41
total score 92
Teams
1     Hungary    Hungary
Ákos Osztafin 70 71
Géza Tóth 69 69
István Sutyinszki 63 66
Katalin Nagy 68 71
Sándor Szilágyi 73 74
Sándor Hajnal 69 69
the sum of the four best 281 285
total sum 566
2     Czech Republic    Czech Republic
Vladimír Kvapil 70 56
Dušan Mandát 73 70
Ladislav Pusztai 70 68
Marta Růžičková 64 68
Miroslav Trudič 70 68
Jakub Vicher 69 63
the sum of the four best 283 274
total sum 557
3     Slovakia    Slovakia
Matej Grega 71 76
Miroslav Grega 67 68
Simona Hulačová 65 68
František Hulač 67 67
Milan Komoráš 62 70
Henrich Nagy 62 68
the sum of the four best 270 282
total sum 552
4     Poland    Poland
Dariusz Kida 75 71
Sylwester Ślosarczyk 58 68
Jan Kobyłecki 68 62
Sławomir Wiśniewski 57 63
Wojciech Smolorz 63 71
Tomasz Kocemba 67 69
the sum of the four best 273 279
total sum 552
5     Germany    Germany
Thorsten Selau 56 44
Jan Wulf 46 59
Björn Hoff 48 60
Jan Peplinski 57 53
Alexander Siegler 58 64
Dom Guzik 56 59
the sum of the four best 227 242
total sum 469